Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Permanent Restoration of Road from (Batpora to Tsimer) Package No.Jk01-314. by Way of Protection Work, Cement Concrete Drain, Pavement and Pipe Culvert. Block D H Pora
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 13 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126203962
Notice Ref. No.: NITNO 06/EE/PMGSY/KUL/2025-26 Dated 04-09-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 5292000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Permanent Restoration of road from (Batpora to Tsimer) Package No.JK01-314. By way of Protection Work, Cement Concrete Drain, Pavement and Pipe Culvert. Block D H Pora
Category: Civil Works - Roads
Organisation Chain: PMGSY Kashmir and CE PW (R and B) Kashmir||PMGSY Srinagar Circle
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Roads
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 05-Sep-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Sep-2025 04:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Sep-2025 04:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 15-Sep-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 52, 92, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections