Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Pattern-High Chrome Cylindrical Liner M-67-711, Pattern-High Chrome Cylindrical Liner M-67-712, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147804233
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7854326
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PATTERN-HIGH CHROME CYLINDRICAL LINER M-67-711, PATTERN-HIGH CHROME CYLINDRICAL LINER M-67-712
BOQ Title: Wood Craft
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 30-07-2026 1:13 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Cylinder Liner, High Steel Speed Cutters, Ferrochromium (V3) Conforming to IS 1170, Grinding Media Balls as per IS 6079, Computer Motherboards, Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections