Tender for Corrigendum: Pasteur Pipette 3Ml, Qty: 50 PCS, (BOQ Item #9)

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Pasteur Pipette 3Ml, Qty: 50 PCS, (BOQ Item #9) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6738738 | Ref ID: 128507831).

The tender is published on 19 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 1Kb Dna Ladder, DNA Gel loading dye category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 1Kb Dna Ladder, DNA Gel loading dye Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Pasteur Pipette 3Ml, Qty: 50 PCS, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 19 Oct 2025

Deadline: 29 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128507831

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6738738

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 3ML LIQUID HANDELLING
BOQ Title: 1Kb Dna Ladder, DNA Gel loading dye
Item Title: Pasteur Pipette 3Ml
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: PCS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-09-2025 11:14 AM
End Date: 29-10-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1KB DNA LADDER
GeMARPTS Searched: Methyl Di-Ethanol Amine - ONGC, Di - Sodium Octa Borate Tetrahydrate (Boron), Vertical Autoclave, Di Sodium Hydrogen Phosphate-IS:567, Dicalcium Phosphate, Ductile Iron Pipe - DI as per IS 8329, Methyl Di Ethanol Amine (MDEA) in tanker, Sterile Hypodermic Needles for Single use (V2) Searched String:...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections