Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Part Design and Construction of Elevated Viaduct and 10 Nos of Elevated Stations for Extension Projects of Nmrcs Aqua Line from Botanical Garden to Noida Sec-142 (From Chainage (-) 383.95...
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142893542
Notice Ref. No.: NMRC/Projects/NGNECC/2026/457
Tender Value: ₹ 12670000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 126700000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Part Design and Construction of Elevated Viaduct and 10 Nos of Elevated Stations for Extension Projects of Nmrcs Aqua Line from Botanical Garden to Noida Sec-142 (From Chainage (-) 383.959 to 12130.143) and from Depot Station to Boraki Mmth (Chainage
Part Design and Construction of Elevated Viaduct and 10 nos of Elevated Stations for Extension Projects of NMRCs Aqua Line from Botanical Garden to Noida Sec-142 (from Chainage (-) 383.959 to 12130.143) and from Depot Station to Boraki MMTH (Chainage
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: Noida Metro Rail Corporation Ltd.||Noida Metro Rail Corporation Ltd. HQ
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 1096
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-May-2026 03:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 23-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 23-Jun-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 12, 67, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 12, 67, 00, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 23, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections