Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Para Check Rapid Malaria test strip Rapid PF and PV antigen 1x30 Test Kit, Qty: 8 KIT, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148023360
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7849189
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Para Check Rapid Malaria test strip Rapid (PF & PV) antigen 1x30 Test Kit
BOQ Title: Dglp Aon 17 Lab Qe Jun Sep, Widal Test Kit - Agglutination Method for Human Samples
BOQ Title: Dglp Aon 17 Lab Qe Jun Sep, Widal Test Kit - Agglutination Method for Human Samples
Item Title: Para Check Rapid Malaria test strip Rapid PF and PV antigen 1x30 Test Kit
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: KIT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 29-07-2026 1:30 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP AON 17 LAB QE JUN SEP
GeMARPTS Searched: Sterile (Single Use), Laboratory Vials (V2), Minifuge, DNA marker, Lunch Box (V2), Bottle for Chemical Laboratory Searched String: Xylene (Xylol Pure) Industrial Xylene (Xylol) (ONGC), Silk Saree, Pure Tone Audiometer (Diagnostic) (V2) - RBSK, Pure Tone Audiometer (Diagnostic) (V3) - RBSK, High Grad...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections