Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: P-2605A, Complete Coupling (Finished Bore to Pump and Motor Side Hub Dimensions), Type: Metaflex C, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145167724
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7739666
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
P-2605A, COMPLETE COUPLING (FINISHED BORE TO PUMP AND MOTOR SIDE HUB DIMENSIONS), TYPE: METAFLEX COU, P-2605A, COUPLING SPACER - CONSISTING OF PLATE (ITEM NO. 2: 2 NOS. ), SPACER REEL (ITEM NO. 3: 1 NO. ), P- 2605A, SET OF COUPLING BOLTS CONSISTING OF BOLT (ITEM NO. 7: 12 NOS. ) AS PER M/S UNIQUE TRANSMISSI
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 04-07-2026 9:08 AM
End Date: 21-07-2026 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections