Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: OT Table, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146293598
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7743047
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1666000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: OT Table
BOQ Title: BOQ35, Portable OT Light (V2) Laparoscopic Surgery System (V2) Rigid Hysteroscope
Item Title: OT Table
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 03-07-2026 5:45 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1666000
BOQ Title: BOQ35
GeMARPTS Searched: Regulator Conforming To IS 11037 (V2) Searched String: OT Table OT Table positioning Pads, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), General Operating Table, Portable OT Light, Executive Table (V4), Ceiling OT Light (V2), Computer Table (V3), Portable OT Light (V2), Table Tennis - Table, Co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections