Tender for Corrigendum: Osmometer Fiske Micro Osmometer 210 accessor...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Osmometer Fiske Micro Osmometer 210 accessories 290 Reference Solution 10 Ampules, Qty: 3 Box, (BOQ Item #77) in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7668309 | Ref ID: 146890725).

The tender is published on 09 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gem 23 Consumables, CPAP Mask category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gem 23 Consumables, CPAP Mask Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: Osmometer Fiske Micro Osmometer 210 accessories 290 Reference Solution 10 Ampules, Qty: 3 Box, (BOQ Item #77)

Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026

Deadline: 14 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146890725

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7668309

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Osmometer Fiske Micro Osmometer 210 accessories 290 Reference Solution 10 Ampules
BOQ Title: Gem 23 Consumables, CPAP Mask
Item Title: Osmometer Fiske Micro Osmometer 210 accessories 290 Reference Solution 10 Ampules
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 10-07-2026 10:18 AM
End Date: 14-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: GEM 23 CONSUMABLES
GeMARPTS Searched: UPS with AVR (V2), Auditorium Chair (V2), Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112, Yankauer Suction Set, Single Axle Tractor Trailer as per IS 8213 (Latest) Searched String: PICC Line with Groshong tip 4 Fr Needle Free Connector with Extension Tube, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Con...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections