Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Optical Lan Extender with SFP Module, Qty: 1 Pair, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148013486
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7913141
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Module
BOQ Title: 24 Port Switch, Fibre Media Converters (V2)
BOQ Title: 24 Port Switch, Fibre Media Converters (V2)
Item Title: Optical Lan Extender with SFP Module
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pair
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 13-08-2026 12:45 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 24 Port Switch
GeMARPTS Searched: KVM Switches (V2), Round Steel Short Link Chains (Electric Butt Welded), Grade L 3 (Part 1) (V2) as per IS 2429, Director-Class Storage Area Network (SAN) Switch, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, P - Nitrophenyl - B - d - Glucopyranoside, Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Swi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections