Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Operation & Maintenance Contract of 2 No‘S Italguru Make Harbour Mobile Cranes of 120T Capacity Along with Grabs and Comprehensive Maintenance of Hydraulic Pumps & Motors Inside Cargo Jet...
Posting Date: 07 Nov 2025
Deadline: 17 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129673448
Notice Ref. No.: EL/WK/2878
Tender Value: ₹ 125524000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1255240
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Operation & Maintenance Contract of 2 No‘S Italguru Make Harbour Mobile Cranes of 120T Capacity Along with Grabs and Comprehensive Maintenance of Hydraulic Pumps & Motors Inside Cargo Jetty Area for a Period of Two Years
Operation & Maintenance Contract of 2 Nos Italguru Make Harbour Mobile Cranes of 120T Capacity Along with Grabs and Comprehensive Maintenance of Hydraulic Pumps & Motors Inside Cargo Jetty Area for a Period of Two Years
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-08-2025 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-11-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-11-2025 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 255, 240
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections