Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance Cost of Community Drinking Water Purification Plant under Raninagar-I G.P 2025-26, Fund 15Th. Cfc, Aap No.-07/2025-26. Activity Code - 109808710
Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140395278
Notice Ref. No.: 07/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 232021
Tender EMD: ₹ 4700
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Operation and Maintenance cost of Community drinking water purification plant under Raninagar-I G.P 2025-26, Fund 15th. CFC, AAP No.-07/2025-26. Activity Code - 109808710
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Murshidabad||RANINAGAR-II||RANINAGAR-I
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Mar-2026 02:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 08-May-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 08-May-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 12-May-2026 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 700
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 32, 021
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections