Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Online Hydrogen Determinator for Liquid Aluminium & its Alloy, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148596099
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7687914
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 534560
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Online Hydrogen Determinator For Liquid Aluminium & Its Alloy
BOQ Title: Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer (AAS)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 22-06-2026 3:54 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 534560
GeMARPTS Searched: Wrought Aluminium and its Alloys - Drawn Tubes for General Engineering Purposes as per IS 738, Aluminium Conductors For Overhead Transmission Purposes (V2) Conforming To IS 398
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections