Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Oil Sampling Bottle, Pc, 1/2In Npt, 100Ml, Qty: 1000
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147115855
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7801247
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OIL SAMPLING BOTTLE, PC, 1/2IN NPT, 100ML
BOQ Title: Transformer oil Sampling Bottles
Quantity Required: 1000
Start Date: 17-07-2026 4:15 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Transformer oil Sampling Bottles, Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), Heavy Petroleum Stock (HPS) Oil Conforming to IS 11489, Blood Collection Tube, Bottle for Chemical Laboratory, Digital Trainer Kit, Household Insecticides (V2), Tissue Homogenizer, Urine Culture Bottle (V2), La...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections