Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Sikkim
Summary: Corrigendum: O Ring Kit, Qty: 5 BOX, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147585614
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7891115
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: O RING KIT
BOQ Title: Insulatation Tape, Polymide Tapes
BOQ Title: Insulatation Tape, Polymide Tapes
Item Title: O Ring Kit
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: BOX
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-08-2026 3:53 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: INSULATATION TAPE
GeMARPTS Searched: Shining Machine, Electrostatic Liquid Cleaner, Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 8540, Solvent Cleaner (V2), Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983, Electronic component cleaner (co2), Quaternary Ammonium Compound based Surface Cleaner (liquid) (V2) conforming to IS 14364 Searche...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections