Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Nut Lock, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148574194
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7946689
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Nut Lock
BOQ Title: Engr Spares, Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2)
BOQ Title: Engr Spares, Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2)
Item Title: Nut Lock
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 21-08-2026 1:32 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: ENGR SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Nut Lock Lock Nut (BHEL), Non-Locking Bone Plate, Lock Nuts- IS:6731, Prevailing Torque Type Hexagon Nuts (With Non- Metallic Insert), Style 1 - IS 7002, Theft Proof Rifle Racks, Lock Washer, Weight Lock, Locking Compression Plates (V2), Pedestal Safety Lock, Fire Hose Cabinet Searc...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections