Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Nozzle of Size 0.6 Mm for Burner B2000 of Abf 2_ 1000075149., Qty: 150
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146292956
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7739768
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NOZZLE OF SIZE 0.6 MM FOR BURNER B2000 OF ABF 2_ 1000075149.
Quantity Required: 150
Start Date: 04-07-2026 3:16 PM
End Date: 01-08-2026 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Fine Aggregate (V2) Conforming to IS 383, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Correction Fluid Pen(V3), PLASTIC BIB TAPS, PILLAR TAPS, ANGLE VALVES & STOP VALVES FOR HOT & COLD WATER SERVICES Conforming to IS 9763, Sluice Val...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections