Tender for Corrigendum: Nozzle Dry (73091004), Icc Syringe (73081036...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Nozzle Dry (73091004), Icc Syringe (73081036), Solution Filter (72091025), Sample Probe(72091024), Ise, Qty: 37 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6757479 | Ref ID: 129753260).

The tender is published on 08 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Nozzle Dry (73091004), Icc Syringe (73081036), Solution Filter (72091025), Sample Probe(72091024), Ise, Qty: 37

Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025

Deadline: 14 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129753260

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6757479

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Nozzle dry (73091004), ICC Syringe (73081036), Solution filter (72091025), Sample probe(72091024), ISE Probe (73091009), Reagent probe (72091022), Filter 10U (72091011), Bellows assay (73081002), Tube assay (73091005), Lamp assay (73081049)
Quantity Required: 37
Start Date: 17-10-2025 11:22 AM
End Date: 14-11-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Solar Lamp (Solar Study Lamp), Self Ballasted LED Lamps for General Lighting Services (V2) Conforming to IS 16102, Hand Lamp, Inspection Lamp, Lamp Shades-Handicraft, Lamp Shades-Handicraft, Slit Lamp (V2), LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Interferon - Gamma Release Assay (IGRA), LED PL...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections