Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Nozzle Assembly, Tag No: 21-Cn-707 - 3399010862, Qty: 60
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147582903
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7871909
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NOZZLE ASSEMBLY, TAG NO: 21-CN-707 - 3399010862
BOQ Title: Plasma nozzle/Metal cutting nozzle
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 04-08-2026 10:58 AM
End Date: 25-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Plasma nozzle/Metal cutting nozzle, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Air Nozzle (V2), Triple Purpose Nozzle as per IS 2871, Foam Eductor Nozzle, Vacuum Filtration Assembly, Water Curtain Nozzle, Hand held Nozzle Pistol Grip Type, Full-jet Cone Spray Nozzle, Master Stream Foa...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections