Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum Notice on Development of “Web Based Re Scheduling & Deviation Accounting Software” at Msldc, Airoli, in Accordance with the Provisions of the Merc (Forecasting, Scheduling and Deviation Se...
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140292844
Notice Ref. No.: 7000039574
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum Notice on Development of “Web Based Re Scheduling & Deviation Accounting Software” at Msldc, Airoli, in Accordance with the Provisions of the Merc (Forecasting, Scheduling and Deviation Settlement for Solar & Wind Generation) (First Amendment) Regulations, 2024 & Merc Re F&S Procedures Along with Hosting of Entire Data Base and Application Software on Cloud. Document Title End Date File Corrigendum Notice 28-05-2026 (591 Kb)
Start date : 28-05-2026
End date : 28-05-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections