Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: NIV04 IV Flow regulator, Qty: 100 No, (BOQ Item #44)
Posting Date: 19 Oct 2025
Deadline: 25 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128508631
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6663124
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per BOQ Specification
BOQ Title: Dglpmedicinesre, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: NIV04 IV Flow regulator
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 27-09-2025 9:24 AM
End Date: 25-10-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: DGLPMEDICINESRE
GeMARPTS Searched: Natural Gas Pressure Regulator, Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V2) as per IS 15549, Pressure Regulator For Gases, Protective Eye Goggles (MHA) Searched String: PARACETAMOL 250 MG/5 MLSYP Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Static Protective Relays, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxac...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections