Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Nice Mc824 H Control Unit, Nice Toona T07024 Drive, Nice Flashing Led Signal Light Eldc, Qty: 24
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148212840
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7752834
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15162
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NICE MC824 H control unit, NICE TOONA T07024 drive, NICE Flashing LED signal light ELDC
BOQ Title: LED Flash Light
Quantity Required: 24
Start Date: 06-08-2026 10:27 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 15162
GeMARPTS Searched: LED Signal Baton, Self Ballasted LED Lamps (LED Bulb) (V3) Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Hand Lamp, LED Marine Lanterns, Body Worn LED Flashing Warning Light, LED Flash Light, LED Machine Work Lamp, LED PL-L (Plug-in Long) Lamp (V2), White LED Based Solar Study Lamp as per...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections