Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Network Switch, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148019461
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7824934
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 29845
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per tech QR
BOQ Title: Vehicle and Visitor Management System, Face Recognition System Software (V2) Identity and Access Management (IAM) Software Access Control S...
BOQ Title: Vehicle and Visitor Management System, Face Recognition System Software (V2) Identity and Access Management (IAM) Software Access Control S...
Item Title: Network Switch
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 04-08-2026 8:48 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 29845
BOQ Title: VEHICLE AND VISITOR MANAGEMENT SYSTEM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Single Channel Loop Detector Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), Single Chamber Implantable Cardioverter Defibrillator (ICD), Jumbo Process Indicator, Door Frame Metal Detector, Rigid Cystoscope Searched String: Two Door IP Based Access Control Pan...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections