Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Ncm2614022 Item No. 10 Sap Code 3399010362 Bag Filter, Item No. 20 Sap Code 3399010372 Bag Filter, It, Qty: 256
Posting Date: 14 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143303483
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7602919
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NCM2614022 Item No. 10 SAP Code 3399010362 Bag Filter, Item No. 20 SAP Code 3399010372 Bag Filter, Item No. 30 SAP Code 3399010352 Bag Filter, Item No. 40 SAP Code 3363962272 Bag Filter
Quantity Required: 256
Start Date: 30-05-2026 3:58 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bag filter, Polyster Urethane based Sealent, Syringe Filter, Filter Cartridge, Filter Sand, Pollen filter, Compostable Bio- Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags) (V3), Hiking Bag, School Bags (V2), Vomit Bag
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections