Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Ncm2613039 Line Item 10 Sap Code 2925872108, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147090343
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875764
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NCM2613039 LINE ITEM 10 SAP CODE 2925872108
BOQ Title: Alloy Steel Round Bars (BHEL)
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 05-08-2026 10:25 AM
End Date: 19-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Oil Deflector, Impact socket, Coke - Blast Furnace (RINL) (In Metric tonne), Aggregate Impact Tester, Pneumatic impact wrenches, Pendulum Impact Tester, Impact Wrench (V2), Pneumatic Impact Tool, Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench (ONGC), Pearl Coke (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections