Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Name Plate Ant Simulator, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148010748
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7919050
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Name plate size 7 inch x 1 inch Marking Ant Simulator
BOQ Title: Ttieg01, Stainless Steel Name Plates, Monograms, Labels - BHEL Tress Name Plate (V2) Alloy Steel Plate
BOQ Title: Ttieg01, Stainless Steel Name Plates, Monograms, Labels - BHEL Tress Name Plate (V2) Alloy Steel Plate
Item Title: Name Plate Ant Simulator
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 14-08-2026 1:55 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: TTIEG01
GeMARPTS Searched: Drill Pipes (Petroleum Industry), Cleaning Duster (V3), Net Camouflage Shrimp Type as per Defence Specifications Searched String: Name plate size 8 inch x 2 inch( Marking Tool box) General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2), Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes, Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender, Drill Pi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections