Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: N1940-000323 11M Work Boat, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147331342
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7631126
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1190390
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
N1940-000323 11M WORK BOAT
BOQ Title: 4.2 m Rubberised Inflatable Boat (Rescue boats)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 24-07-2026 6:52 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1190390
GeMARPTS Searched: Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), 4.7 m Rubberised Inflatable Boat (Rescue boats), 4.5 m Rubberised Inflatable Boat (Rescue boats), Laboratory Glassware Volumetric Flask, Stainless Steel Bain Marie, Dough Kneader (V1), Dental Chair, Laboratory Glass Adapters, Anaesthesia Workstation (V2), Commercial Dosa Hot...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections