Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Mu01pp00p000658600, IMPELLER LOCK NUT RADIAL SIDE, Material of Construction- SUS420J2/TAFT or Equivalent. Dimensions as per NFL Drawing No.- NFVP/U/M/P6-678 Fluid- Steam..., Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143748059
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7530409
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: IMPELLER LOCK NUT RADIAL SIDE, Material of Construction- SUS420J2/TAFT or Equivalent. Dimensions as per NFL Drawing No.- NFVP/U/M/P6-678 Fluid- Steam Condensate, Working Pressure- 30Kg/Sq. Cm., Working Temperature- 80 Degree Celsius
BOQ Title: Shafts for Pr no 3400001582, Shaft Insulator Heater-IS:302, IS:4159
Item Title: Mu01pp00p000658600
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 21-05-2026 12:38 PM
End Date: 22-06-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: SHAFTS FOR PR NO 3400001582
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections