Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ms Flat Size 100X8mm with Mtc, Ms Flat Size 50X6mm with Mtc, Ms Flat Size 65X8mm with Mtc, Qty: 1450
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147585640
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7891070
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS FLAT SIZE 100X8MM WITH MTC, MS FLAT SIZE 50x6MM WITH MTC, MS FLAT SIZE 65x8MM WITH MTC
BOQ Title: Steel Flat as per IS 2062
Quantity Required: 1450
Start Date: 07-08-2026 3:53 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Cast Iron Bench, Wild - Life Cages, Bathroom Water Shower (V2), Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Flat Cable, Copper Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694, Work Benches, Modular Toilet, Auditorium Chair (V2), Stud with Nuts, M.S Stopper for Traffic Control (Portable Bar...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections