Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Moisture Sensor MakeAFS Part No CINS0005, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141959790
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7416211
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 72122
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Moisture Sensor MakeAFS Part No CINS0005
BOQ Title: Moisture sensor for lube oil system of Main turbine, Soil Moisture Sensor
Item Title: Moisture Sensor MakeAFS Part No CINS0005
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 30-04-2026 12:05 PM
End Date: 29-05-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 72122
BOQ Title: Moisture sensor for lube oil system of Main turbine
GeMARPTS Searched: Soil Moisture Sensor, Capacitance based Soil Moisture Sensor, Rapid Moisture Meter for Rapid Determination of Water Content for Soil IS - 12175, Flow Switch of Mill Lube Oil System, Force Sensor, Essential Oil for Air Purification, Insulating Oil For Transformer As Per POWERGRID TS, Internal Combust...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections