Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Modification of Existing 20 Mld Industrial Effluent Pumping Stations, Common Effluent Treatment Plant (Cetp) & Pumping Station in Dsir, Dholera
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132954690
Notice Ref. No.: DICDL/DSIR/AA/CETP-MODIFICATION/28/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 766099178.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7661000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Modification of Existing 20 Mld Industrial Effluent Pumping Stations, Common Effluent Treatment Plant (Cetp) & Pumping Station in Dsir, Dholera
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - Treatment Plant
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-12-2025 23:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-01-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-01-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 661, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 23, 600
Notice Documents
RfQ-cum-RfP-Document-Part-1-Modification-of-CETP.pdf
RfQ-cum-RfP-Document-Part-2-Modification-of-CETP.pdf
RfQ-cum-RfP-Document-Part-3-Modification-of-CETP.pdf
Response-to-Pre-Bid-Queries.pdf
Addendum-no.-1-with-Annexures.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections