Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Misc Supply and Erection Package for Substation Extension Package SS 110 under Consultancy services to CSPTCL for Extension of 765 400 kV Bilaspur SS with 2x 400 kV Feeder bays and Extens...
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140267841
Notice Ref. No.: WR1/NT/W-AIS/DOM/F01/26/05174
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 580000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Misc Supply and Erection Package for Substation Extension Package SS 110 under Consultancy services to CSPTCL for Extension of 765 400 kV Bilaspur SS with 2x 400 kV Feeder bays and Extension of 400220 kV Bhatapara SS with 2x 220 kV Feeder bays
description: Misc. Supply and Erection Package for Substation Extension Package SS-110 under Consultancy services to CSPTCL for Extension of Bilaspur SS Bhatapara SS
product_category: Civil - All
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-06-04, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Fri, 10-Apr-2026 05:59 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Thu, 04-Jun-2026 03:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-06-04, Emd Ammount: 580000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 12500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections