Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Microphone, Gooseneck Microphone Ahuja, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145927171
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7762420
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Gooseneck Microphone Ahuja
BOQ Title: Pa Equipment, Vacuum Filtration Equipment as per IS 10037 (Part 2)
Item Title: Microphone
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 08-07-2026 6:36 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: PA EQUIPMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: for ONGC (Mumbai), Eye Bolts with Collars - IS 4190, Drill Collar Thread Lock compound for ONGC (Cambay), Animal Health Monitoring Device / Animal Tag, T - Shirt (Indian Coast Guards), Floating Equipment for Casing Pipes (ONGC), Weightlifting Equipment – Bars / Plates / Collars (V2) Searched String:...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections