Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Microcontroller Based CT Operated CT Sec. 5A Motor Protection Relay having following features with Display Over Load Protection, Single Phasing, PART NO HT900E or Equivalent, Qty: 7 NOS, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 29 Mar 2026
Deadline: 03 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138659241
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7289425
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 141
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Microcontroller Based CT Operated CT Sec. 5A Motor Protection Relay having following features with Display Over Load Protection, Single Phasing, PART NO HT900E or Equivalent
BOQ Title: Procurement of Spares for Prabhu Make Nflp Auto Transformer Starter, Control Transformer
Item Title: Microcontroller Based CT Operated CT Sec. 5A Motor Protection Relay having following features with Display Over Load Protection, Single Phasing, PART NO HT900E or Equivalent
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-03-2026 7:05 PM
End Date: 03-04-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 141
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR PRABHU MAKE NFLP AUTO TRANSFORMER STARTER
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections