Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Microbore Cartridge M7 A2- P30(Brazed), Microbore Cartridge Unit M7 B2- P30 Brazed, Microbore Cartrid, Qty: 195
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146880275
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7833863
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MICROBORE CARTRIDGE M7 A2- P30(BRAZED), MICROBORE CARTRIDGE UNIT M7 B2- P30 BRAZED, MICROBORE CARTRIDGE UNIT M10A2- P30 BRAZED, MICROBORE CARTRIDGE UNIT M10A6- P30 BRAZED
Quantity Required: 195
Start Date: 25-07-2026 10:49 AM
End Date: 11-08-2026 9:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections