Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Micro epsilon make DT3020 I model Single channel eddy current controller for ES U3 C CA3 0 mB0 model eddy current based axial shift sensor for Item no 1, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 27 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143740004
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7577131
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 77175
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Micro epsilon make DT3020 I model Single channel eddy current controller for ES U3 C CA3 0 mB0 model eddy current based axial shift sensor for Item no 1
BOQ Title: Inductive Proximity Sensor
Item Title: Micro epsilon make DT3020 I model Single channel eddy current controller for ES U3 C CA3 0 mB0 model eddy current based axial shift sensor for Item no 1
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 30-05-2026 3:47 PM
End Date: 27-06-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 77175
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections