Tender for Corrigendum: Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst-, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #7) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6707373 | Ref ID: 128190186).

The tender is published on 15 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Ord Case no 59, Rough Terrain Active Wheelchair (Foldable) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Ord Case no 59, Rough Terrain Active Wheelchair (Foldable) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Corrigendum: Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst-, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 15 Oct 2025

Deadline: 21 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128190186

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6707373

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 5962 673186
BOQ Title: Boq Ord Case no 59, Rough Terrain Active Wheelchair (Foldable)
Item Title: Micro Cct Digital Dsp Microcomputer Ref Adsp 2185Nbst-
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 20-09-2025 10:35 AM
End Date: 21-10-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: BOQ ORD CASE NO 59
GeMARPTS Searched: Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Analytical Semi - Micro Balances, Refrigerated Micro - Centrifuge, Automated Real Time Micro PCR Machine, Solar Micro Pumping Systems, Paper Shredding Machines (V2), Micro Spatula-IS:3888, Barytes for Chemical Industry and Oil-Well Drilling conforming to...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections