Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Methane Gas Detector (Fixed Type Lel Detector), Control Panel for Gas and Flame Detectors, Flame Proo, Qty: 7
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147640146
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7709913
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
METHANE GAS DETECTOR (FIXED TYPE LEL DETECTOR), CONTROL PANEL FOR GAS AND FLAME DETECTORS, FLAME PROOF HOOTER WITH BEACON LAMP, COMMISSIONING OF CONTROL PANEL WITH GAS AND FLAME DETECTORS
BOQ Title: Hardware write Blocker Kit
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 30-06-2026 11:59 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Power Control Center (PCC) Panel for Power Distribution, Industrial Panel PC, Wooden Podium, Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors (V2), Universal Power Flow Controller, Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls), Slamps (Algorithm based Street Light Automatic Switch), Hu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections