Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Mcb 40A Dp, Qty: 11 Nos, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145559152
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7670178
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MCB 40A DP
BOQ Title: Provn of misc BR and EM items, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) IS...
Item Title: Mcb 40A Dp
Item Quantity: 11
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 09-07-2026 7:15 PM
End Date: 21-07-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: Provn of misc BR and EM items
GeMARPTS Searched: Voltages Conforming To IS 13032, Aerobic Drum Compost Plant of 10 TPD capacity with Sieving Trommel, boot ankle leather derby direct moulded pu midsole and moulded tpu outsole, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), Tent Extendable Frame Supported With Mild Steel J...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections