Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: MC 8140620093 Differential Pressure Transmitter ref Tech Spec and delivery location Haridwar UK, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 22 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122737824
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6349134
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 160000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MC 8140620093 Differential Pressure Transmitter ref spec as per tender
BOQ Title: Boq for Pt Dt and Tt, Pipe Fitting of Wrought Carbon Steel for Low- Temperature Service
Item Title: MC 8140620093 Differential Pressure Transmitter ref Tech Spec and delivery location Haridwar UK
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 24-06-2025 9:22 AM
End Date: 22-07-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 160000
BOQ Title: BOQ FOR PT DT AND TT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections