Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Mb08pp0np003078500, Complete mechanical seal suitable for gear pump Make- Aroto, model- G-15, Qty: 6 NO, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147794982
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7890794
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Complete mechanical seal suitable for gear pump Make- Aroto, model- G-15
BOQ Title: 2700001085, Transformer Oil Pump
BOQ Title: 2700001085, Transformer Oil Pump
Item Title: Mb08pp0np003078500
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 10-08-2026 5:03 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: 2700001085
GeMARPTS Searched: Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as per IS 6455
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections