Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Matl Code - 130221040000-Vci Pellet Is: 5730/1993, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147797326
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893286
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Matl Code - 130221040000-VCI PELLET IS: 5730/1993
BOQ Title: Volatile Corrosion Inhibitor (VCI) Treated paper - IS 6263
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 10:18 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Activated Carbon (Pellet), Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), Volatile Corrosion Inhibitor (VCI) Treated Paper (V2) Conforming to IS 6263, Molecular Sieves (V2) Conforming to IS 14211, Iron Ore Pellets For Direct Reduction Processes, Microscopes - Pathological and Research as pe...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections