Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Material Code -23025065020 -BAG FILTER, Qty: 170 EA, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147583606
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7888528
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Spare for Drag chain and filter bags for dust conveying system, Bag filter
BOQ Title: Spare for Drag chain and filter bags for dust conveying system, Bag filter
Item Title: Material Code -23025065020 -BAG FILTER
Item Quantity: 170
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 07-08-2026 6:25 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spare for Drag chain and filter bags for dust conveying system
GeMARPTS Searched: Bag Closer Machine (Bag sealing tools or equipment), Bag filter, Battery Operated Industrial Sweeper
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections