Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Material Code -21305189231 -LATCH RELAY TYPE CA2DK122F7, Qty: 20 EA, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123378196
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6285966
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per NIT Specification.
BOQ Title: Control Contactors-IS:13947
Item Title: Material Code -21305189231 -LATCH RELAY TYPE CA2DK122F7
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 179
Start Date: 30-05-2025 9:13 AM
End Date: 01-08-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Control Contactors-IS:13947, Power Control Center Panel (PCC Panel) as per IS 11717, Flameproof Lighting and power panel, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Power Contactors as per IS 13947 - 4 - 1, Wooden Podium, Control Lubrication Systems, Thyristor Power Unit, Universal Power Flow Control...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections