Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Master Cam Software (License Type: Perpetual 30 Users), Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147596483
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7837722
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 180000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MASTER CAM SOFTWARE (License Type: Perpetual 30 users)
BOQ Title: Designing Software (V3)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 28-07-2026 6:17 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 180000
GeMARPTS Searched: Shrub Master, PCR Master Mix for In Vitro Diagnostic (IVD) Use, Master Stream Foam Nozzle, Ratchet Type Torque Wrench, Master mix for COVID-19 testing, Visual Presenters (V2), Rotary Selector Switch Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3), Manually Operated Knapsack Sprayer, Body Worn Camera (V2), Mobil...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections