Tender for Corrigendum: Main PCB Card Mark 2 BIPS, Qty: 10 Each, (BO...

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Main PCB Card Mark 2 BIPS, Qty: 10 Each, (BOQ Item #8) in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6932460 | Ref ID: 132690604). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 69649.

The tender is published on 25 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Actuator Spares for Mov, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Actuator Spares for Mov, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: Main PCB Card Mark 2 BIPS, Qty: 10 Each, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025

Deadline: 31 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132690604

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6932460

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 69649

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Main PCB Card Mark 2 BIPS
BOQ Title: Actuator Spares for Mov, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder
Item Title: Main PCB Card Mark 2 BIPS
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 56
Start Date: 26-11-2025 7:19 AM
End Date: 31-12-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 69649
BOQ Title: ACTUATOR SPARES FOR MOV
GeMARPTS Searched: Official - DO Letter Folder, modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories, Disconnection Telecommunication Voice Module, Dried Blood Spot (DBS) Card, Mamata Card, Alphabet Flash Cards (Preschool Kit), HDMI Input Video Capture Card, Current Voltage Measuring Module Sea...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections