Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Main Capacitor Panel, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #1260)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148025222
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7822232
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 530000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MAIN CAPACITOR PANEL As per SOQ and detailed technical specification as per tender
BOQ Title: Electrical Work at Jatni, Electrical Extension Box (V4) PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 (Part 1) ...
BOQ Title: Electrical Work at Jatni, Electrical Extension Box (V4) PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 (Part 1) ...
Item Title: Main Capacitor Panel
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 153
Start Date: 23-07-2026 1:35 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 530000
BOQ Title: Electrical Work at Jatni
GeMARPTS Searched: EXTERNAL MICROMETERS, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Apron for Agricultural works, USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3), Male External Catheter (V2), USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Up To And Including 256 GB (V2), Revolving Chair (V5), USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater T...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections