Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Magnet Measurement Tool, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147118908
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7784998
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MAGNET MEASUREMENT TOOL
BOQ Title: Measuring Instrument (BHEL)
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 14-07-2026 2:26 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Magnet Door Catcher, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Magnetic Flexible Pickup Tool, Portable Photosynthesis/ Gas exchanging(by plant leaves) measurement system, magnetic stirrers, Permanent Magnetic Lifter, Shrinkage Measurement Template & Scale Universal (Textile), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections