Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: M9611007066, WIRELESS MICROPHONE HANDHELD LAPEL, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136282635
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7215872
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: WIRELESS MICROPHONE HANDHELD
LAPEL
BOQ Title: Procurement of PA System for NSPCL Bhilai, Integrated PA System
Item Title: M9611007066
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 10-02-2026 5:31 PM
End Date: 27-02-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of PA System for NSPCL Bhilai
GeMARPTS Searched: Integrated PA System, Wall Mounting Cabinet, Wall Mount Thermometer, Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 2), Metal Storage Cabinet, Bluetooth Speaker (V3), Speaker (V3), Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Projector Mounting Stand (V2), Oxyge...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections