Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: M9567746062 Cpu 412-5H, Central Processing Unit, M9578746007 Siemens: Compct Plc for Cntrl Panel(U2., Qty: 2
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 06 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132944463
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7006537
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M9567746062 CPU 412-5H, CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT, M9578746007 SIEMENS: COMPCT PLC FOR CNTRL PANEL(U2.2)
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 19-12-2025 2:55 PM
End Date: 06-01-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Fibre Cable for Networking, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost Non Heating Type, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Unplasticized Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC - U) Pipes for Soil and Waste Discharge System as per IS 13592, Plain Washer as per IS 2016, Pigtails for F...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections