Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: M9488406001, false celling (Response indicator ) siga, Qty: 8 NO, (BOQ Item #120)
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 19 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141475325
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7453390
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: false celling (Response indicator ) siga
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Fire Detection and Protection System, PLC based fire alarm system Automatic Fire Ball for Fire - Extinguishing
Item Title: M9488406001
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 04-05-2026 5:22 PM
End Date: 19-05-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Fire Detection and Protection System
GeMARPTS Searched: Eye Detect System for Lie Detection, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Automated Mortar Fire Direction Controller (AMFDC) as per MHA QRs, Bullet Recovery Box, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), Automatic ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections